My AccountView Cart / Check Out Subtotal: $0.00

GOJO® Dispensers and Refills

One hand operated dispensers and a variety of quality GOJO® soap choices.

  • GOJO® 800 mL Soap Dispener - Compact to fit in small spaces. Uses 800 mL refills.
  • GOJO® 2,000 mL Soap Dispenser - Heavy-duty bag-in-a-box dispenser. Uses 2,000 mL refills.
  • GOJO® 5,000 mL Soap Dispenser - Large capacity for high volume use. Uses 5,000 mL refills.
  • Refills - 800 mL provides 533 applications per cartridge, 2,000 mL provides 1,000 applications per cartridge and the 5,000 mL provides 2,500 applications per cartridge.

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 800mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®12$249$246
General PurposePink & Klean Skin Cleanser128079
AntibacterialE-2 Sanitizing Lotion Soap12219217
MoisturizingLotion Skin Cleanser Soap12105104
AntibacterialGold & Klean Antibacterial12132130
MoisturizingEnriched Lotion Soap12246243

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 2,000 mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®4$185$183
General PurposeShower Up® Soap and Shampoo4131130
General PurposeSUPRO MAX4204201
General PurposeNatural* Orange Pumice4156154
General PurposeCherry Gel Pumice4228225
MoisturizingNatural* Orange Smooth4156154
AntibacterialRich Pink Antibacterial4107106
AntibacterialE-2 Sanitizing Lotion Soap4175173

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 5,000 mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®2$185$183
General PurposeShower Up® Soap and Shampoo2136134
General PurposeSUPRO MAX2204201
General PurposeNatural* Orange Pumice2156154
General PurposeCherry Gel Pumice2228225
AntibacterialRich Pink Antibacterial2107106

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Dispensers
Stock
Number
DescriptionSize
H x W x D
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
800 mL White Wall Mount Dispenser11 x 6 x 5"$32$31
2,000 mL, Gray Wall-Mount Dispenser17 x 6 x 6"4242
5,000 mL Gray Wall-Mount Dispenser21 x 9 x 7"4645

HomeProduct IndexSite Map
About UsContact UsPrivacy PolicyTermsFAQ

Copyright © 2019 Cratex Corporation